Alexis Crystal VR Porn

Alexis Crystal VR Porn

Pornstar

Babe Name:
Alexis Crystal
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State:
Place of Birth: Prague
Date of Birth: January 1, 1993 (23 years old)
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 – Jan 19)
Aliases: Dominika, Domi, Liz, Sindy, Anouk, Anouk I, Carrie
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 168 cm – 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight: 52 kg – 114 lbs
Measurements: 34A-25-35
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2011 – 2016 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Belly Button
Social Network Links: