Angel Wicky aka Welli, Welli Angel

Angel Wicky aka Welli, Welli Angel

Pornstar

Babe Name:
Angel Wicky
Profession:
Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State: Praha
Place of Birth: Brno
Date of Birth: April 8, 1991 (25 years old)
Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 – Apr 19)
Aliases: Audrey Argento, Welli, Welli Angel, Wellie
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 166 cm – 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight: 58 kg – 128 lbs
Measurements: 38DD-26-36
Fake boobs: Yes
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2009 – 2016 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Navel; labia; both nipples
Social Network Links: