Billie Star VR Porn

Billie Star VR Porn

Pornstar

Babe Name:
Billie Star
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State: Praha
Place of Birth:
Date of Birth: July 3, 1989 (27 years old)
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 – Jul 22)
Aliases: Billy, Billy Star, Katia, Katya, Michaela, Nancy, Patricia, Paulina, Petra, Pinkule, Wendy
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 163 cm – 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight: 51 kg – 112 lbs
Measurements: 36B-22-34
Fake boobs: Yes
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2008 – 2016 (8 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Butterfly and flower on the right shoulder; star ankle bracelet and initials ‘KS’ on right ankle and foot
Piercings: Navel