Blondie Fesser VR Porn

Blondie Fesser VR Porn

Pornstar

Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Latin
Country of Origin: Argentina
Province / State: Buenos Aires
Place of Birth: Buenos Aires
Date of Birth: September 14, 1988 (28 years old)
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 – Sep 22)
Aliases: Blondie Feser
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 161 cm – 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight: 60 kg – 132 lbs
Measurements: 34D-29-43
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2010 – 2010, 2014 – 2016 (2 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Left ankle.
Piercings: Navel
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile
Social Network Links: