Carolina Abril VR Porn

Carolina Abril VR Porn

Pornstar

Babe Name:
Carolina Abril
Profession:
Adult Model, Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Latin
Country of Origin: Spain
Province / State: Other
Place of Birth: Tenerife
Date of Birth: July 19, 1992 (24 years old)
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 – Jul 22)
Aliases: Lolly C, Carolina Ferrer, Carolina Abriz
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 166 cm – 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight: 51 kg – 112 lbs
Measurements: 34C-25-34
Fake boobs: No
Career Start And End 2009 – 2016 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Tongue; navel
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile
Social Network Links: