Christen Courtney VR Porn

Christen Courtney VR Porn

Pornstar

Babe Name:
Christen Courtney
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Hungary
Province / State:
Place of Birth:
Date of Birth: January 27, 1995 (21 years old)
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 – Feb 18)
Aliases: Courtney Christen
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 170 cm – 5 feet and 7 inches
Weight: 59 kg – 130 lbs
Measurements: 34C-25-38
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2014 – 2016 (2 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: Unknown (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None
Piercings: None