Gina Gerson aka Doris Ivy VR Porn

Gina Gerson aka Doris Ivy VR Porn

Pornstar

Babe Name:
Gina Gerson
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Gina Gerson Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Russia
Province / State:
Place of Birth: St. Petersburg
Date of Birth: May 17, 1991 (25 years old)
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 – May 20)
Aliases: Doris Ivy, Gina Gershon
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 160 cm – 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight: 40 kg – 88 lbs
Measurements: 32A-22-32
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2012 – 2016 (4 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None
Piercings: None
Filmography: All Gina Gerson DVD Titles
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile
Social Network Links: