Kitana Lure

Kitana Lure

Pornstar

Babe Name:
Kitana Lure
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Russia
Province / State:
Place of Birth: Moscow
Date of Birth: April 20, 1990 (26 years old)
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 – May 20)
Aliases: Roquel
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 171 cm – 5 feet and 7 inches
Weight: 61 kg – 134 lbs
Measurements: 37D-27-39
Fake boobs: Yes
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2014 – 2016 (2 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None
Piercings: navel
Social Network Links: