Miyuki Son VR Porn

Miyuki Son VR Porn

Pornstar

Ethnicity: Asian
Country of Origin: Japan
Province / State: Other
Place of Birth: Hiroshima
Date of Birth: April 22, 1987 (29 years old)
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 – May 20)
Aliases: Myuiki Son
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 161 cm – 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight: 58 kg – 128 lbs
Measurements: 34C-24-35
Fake boobs: No
Career Start And End 2012 – 2016 (4 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: Unknown (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Left pubes; six small shapes right pubes; “Kiss Me” back of the neck; fairy back right shoulder.
Piercings: Navel
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile
Social Network Links: