Naomi Nevena

Naomi Nevena

Pornstar

Babe Name:
Naomi Nevena
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Slovakia
Province / State:
Place of Birth:
Date of Birth: September 20, 1992 (23 years old)
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 – Sep 22)
Aliases: Lily
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 158 cm – 5 feet and 2 inches
Weight: 50 kg – 110 lbs
Measurements: 32B-26-34
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2013 – 2016 (3 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Left ankle
Piercings: Tongue
Social Network Links: