Paula Shy aka Christy Charming VR Porn

Paula Shy aka Christy Charming VR Porn

Pornstar

Babe Name:
Christy Charming
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State:
Place of Birth: Plana
Date of Birth: November 13, 1993 (22 years old)
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 – Nov 21)
Aliases: Paola de Sousa, Paula Lee, Paula Shy, Paula Pearl, Sexy Carolina
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 162 cm – 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight: 49 kg – 108 lbs
Measurements: 30C-24-32
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2012 – 2016 (4 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: Unknown (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Chinese characters on back of neck
Piercings: None
Social Network Links: