Timea Bella aka Natalia Black aka Lucianna Karel

Timea Bella aka Natalia Black aka Lucianna Karel

Pornstar

Babe Name:
Lucianna Karel
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Slovakia
Province / State: Other
Place of Birth: Bratislava
Date of Birth: March 30, 1992 (24 years old)
Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 – Apr 19)
Aliases: Natalia Black, Timea Bella, Timea Bela
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 165 cm – 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight: 50 kg – 110 lbs
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Fake boobs: No
Career Start And End unknown – 2016
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None
Piercings: None
Social Network Links