August Ames aka Hailey Edwards

August Ames aka Hailey Edwards

Pornstar

Babe Name:
Valentina Nappi
Profession:
Porn Star, Centerfold, TV Host
Feature Dancer: Yes
Official Site:
The Official Valentina Nappi Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Italy
Province / State: Napoli
Place of Birth: Pompei
Date of Birth: November 6, 1990 (25 years old)
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 – Nov 21)
Aliases: Valentina Noon
Penthouse Pet of the Month:
Miss November 2013
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 165 cm – 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight: 50 kg – 110 lbs
Measurements: 35-24-36
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2010 – 2016 (6 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None
Piercings: None
Extra text: Twistys Treat of the Month – May 2015
Filmography: All Valentina Nappi DVD Titles
Social Network Links: