Victoria Daniels VR Porn

Victoria Daniels VR Porn

Pornstar

Babe Name:
Victoria Daniels
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State:
Place of Birth:
Date of Birth: September 27, 1993 (22 years old)
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 – Oct 22)
Aliases: Laura Neal, Angelica Fox, Jana, Monika, Saskia, Sisi, Victoria Daniel, Victoria Dayniels, Vikki, Viktoria Daniel, Viktoria Daniels
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 162 cm – 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight: 55 kg – 121 lbs
Measurements: 34B-24-36
Fake boobs: No
Career Start And End 2013 – 2016 (3 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 9 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Angel and demon each sides of stomach
Piercings: Navel
Social Network Links: